eZ debug

Timing: Oct 29 2026 18:46:58
Script start
Timing: Oct 29 2026 18:46:58
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 18:46:58
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 29 2026 18:46:58
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 18:46:58
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0369 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0095 756.2969159.6563
Module start 'user' 0.00950.0241 915.9531144.2578
Module end 'user' 0.03360.0033 1,060.210932.0625
Script end 0.0369  1,092.2734 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00308.0128110.0003
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00102.816110.0010
Mysqli_queries0.00349.220510.0034
TS translator
TS init0.00164.262930.0005
TS cache load0.00071.897230.0002
TS context load0.00030.921530.0001
Template Total0.013636.720.0068
Template load0.010829.384920.0054
Template processing0.00277.314920.0013
Override
Cache load0.00205.426120.0010
General
dbfile0.00020.646260.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs