eZ debug

Timing: Oct 30 2026 05:13:53
Script start
Timing: Oct 30 2026 05:13:53
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 30 2026 05:13:53
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 30 2026 05:13:53
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 30 2026 05:13:53
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0798 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0384 1,021.0781354.1250
Module start 'user' 0.03840.0360 1,375.2031146.0234
Module end 'user' 0.07440.0054 1,521.226696.3750
Script end 0.0798  1,617.6016 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00445.4522110.0004
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00101.290510.0010
Mysqli_queries0.00081.051210.0008
TS translator
TS init0.00303.744730.0010
TS cache load0.00131.668930.0004
TS context load0.00070.831930.0002
Template Total0.017622.020.0088
Template load0.012715.893320.0063
Template processing0.00496.101620.0024
Override
Cache load0.00253.103420.0012
General
dbfile0.00030.375560.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs