eZ debug

Timing: Oct 29 2026 18:46:58
Script start
Timing: Oct 29 2026 18:46:58
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 18:46:58
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 29 2026 18:46:58
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 18:46:58
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0365 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0070 755.9844159.7188
Module start 'user' 0.00700.0257 915.7031145.0391
Module end 'user' 0.03270.0037 1,060.742296.3750
Script end 0.0365  1,157.1172 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00297.8848110.0003
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00102.793210.0010
Mysqli_queries0.00102.807610.0010
TS translator
TS init0.00184.795130.0006
TS cache load0.00092.336830.0003
TS context load0.00051.339830.0002
Template Total0.013236.220.0066
Template load0.009626.383720.0048
Template processing0.00369.773820.0018
Override
Cache load0.00195.318120.0010
General
dbfile0.00020.489060.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs