eZ debug

Timing: Oct 29 2026 21:02:40
Script start
Timing: Oct 29 2026 21:02:40
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 21:02:40
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 29 2026 21:02:40
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 21:02:40
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0669 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0303 1,021.0391354.1250
Module start 'user' 0.03030.0326 1,375.1641146.0234
Module end 'user' 0.06290.0039 1,521.187596.3750
Script end 0.0668  1,617.5625 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00355.2721110.0003
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00111.633410.0011
Mysqli_queries0.00071.077010.0007
TS translator
TS init0.00263.923730.0009
TS cache load0.00111.571730.0004
TS context load0.00050.718330.0002
Template Total0.015222.820.0076
Template load0.011617.287320.0058
Template processing0.00375.476120.0018
Override
Cache load0.00213.112720.0010
General
dbfile0.00020.233660.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs