eZ debug

Timing: Oct 30 2026 02:07:56
Script start
Timing: Oct 30 2026 02:07:56
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 30 2026 02:07:56
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 30 2026 02:07:56
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 30 2026 02:07:56
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0474 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0098 754.0391160.0703
Module start 'user' 0.00980.0128 914.109477.4297
Module end 'user' 0.02270.0247 991.5391141.7031
Script end 0.0474  1,133.2422 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.005010.5059120.0004
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00234.919410.0023
Mysqli_queries0.00102.209610.0010
TS translator
TS init0.00255.248730.0008
TS cache load0.00102.196530.0003
TS context load0.00061.246330.0002
Template Total0.025654.120.0128
Template load0.00285.870620.0014
Template processing0.022848.132020.0114
Override
Cache load0.00214.487520.0011
General
dbfile0.00265.5775100.0003
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/admin/stylesheets/core.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin/stylesheets/pagelayout.css
design/admin/stylesheets/content.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/rounded.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/yui_datatable.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/yui_menu.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/yui_container.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/modalwindow.css
extension/ezautosave/design/admin/stylesheets/autosave.css
extension/ezautosave/design/admin/stylesheets/preview.css
extension/xrowmetadata/design/standard/stylesheets/admin-maxlength.css
JS0extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-1.10.2.min.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/lib/yui/3.17.2/build/yui/yui-min.js
design/standard/javascript/tools/ezjsselection.js
design/standard/javascript/lib/ezjslibimagepreloader.js
design/admin/javascript/popupmenu/ezpopupmenu.js
design/admin/javascript/leftmenu_widthcontrol.js
design/admin/javascript/contentstructuremenu_dynamic.js
design/admin/javascript/fixed_toolbar.js
design/admin/javascript/ezmodalwindow.js
design/admin/javascript/ezajaxuploader.js
design/admin/javascript/ezcollapsiblemenu.js
extension/ezautosave/design/standard/javascript/ezautosubmit.js
extension/ezautosave/design/admin/javascript/ezcontentpreview.js
extension/xrowmetadata/design/standard/javascript/admin-maxlength.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs