eZ debug

Timing: Oct 29 2026 17:58:32
Script start
Timing: Oct 29 2026 17:58:32
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 17:58:32
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 29 2026 17:58:32
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 17:58:32
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0094 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0047 753.4453158.5703
Module start 'user' 0.00470.0036 912.015674.8594
Module end 'user' 0.00820.0012 986.875030.9688
Script end 0.0094  1,017.8438 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.001111.1893110.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00088.023010.0008
Mysqli_queries0.00055.462210.0005
TS translator
TS init0.00077.092030.0002
TS cache load0.00032.984730.0001
TS context load0.00021.861930.0001
Template Total0.001414.820.0007
Template load0.00077.384720.0003
Template processing0.00077.311520.0003
Override
Cache load0.00033.524620.0002
General
dbfile0.00021.851960.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs