eZ debug

Timing: Oct 30 2026 00:09:24
Script start
Timing: Oct 30 2026 00:09:24
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 30 2026 00:09:24
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 30 2026 00:09:24
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 30 2026 00:09:24
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0624 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0157 754.0234160.6016
Module start 'user' 0.01570.0296 914.6250141.2422
Module end 'user' 0.04530.0170 1,055.867232.0625
Script end 0.0623  1,087.9297 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.011518.4251110.0010
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00111.813610.0011
Mysqli_queries0.00121.901910.0012
TS translator
TS init0.010316.467030.0034
TS cache load0.007612.235730.0025
TS context load0.00507.956330.0017
Template Total0.024539.320.0123
Template load0.008313.238120.0041
Template processing0.016226.021320.0081
Override
Cache load0.007512.059520.0038
General
dbfile0.00020.331860.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs