eZ debug

Timing: Oct 29 2026 16:49:43
Script start
Timing: Oct 29 2026 16:49:43
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 16:49:43
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 29 2026 16:49:43
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 16:49:43
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0854 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0202 1,019.4922172.5234
Module start 'user' 0.02030.0316 1,192.0156146.1875
Module end 'user' 0.05190.0249 1,338.2031137.7578
Script end 0.0768  1,475.9609 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00364.2624120.0003
TS translator
TS init0.00283.230430.0009
TS cache load0.00131.468130.0004
TS context load0.00050.580930.0002
Template Total0.035741.820.0179
Template load0.010912.807120.0055
Template processing0.024829.000120.0124
Override
Cache load0.00192.183620.0009
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00080.977610.0008
General
String conversion0.00000.010610.0000
dbfile0.00040.516260.0001
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/admin/stylesheets/core.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin/stylesheets/pagelayout.css
design/admin/stylesheets/content.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/rounded.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/yui_datatable.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/yui_menu.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/yui_container.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/modalwindow.css
extension/ezautosave/design/admin/stylesheets/autosave.css
extension/ezautosave/design/admin/stylesheets/preview.css
extension/xrowmetadata/design/standard/stylesheets/admin-maxlength.css
JS0extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-1.10.2.min.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/lib/yui/3.17.2/build/yui/yui-min.js
design/standard/javascript/tools/ezjsselection.js
design/standard/javascript/lib/ezjslibimagepreloader.js
design/admin/javascript/popupmenu/ezpopupmenu.js
design/admin/javascript/leftmenu_widthcontrol.js
design/admin/javascript/contentstructuremenu_dynamic.js
design/admin/javascript/fixed_toolbar.js
design/admin/javascript/ezmodalwindow.js
design/admin/javascript/ezajaxuploader.js
design/admin/javascript/ezcollapsiblemenu.js
extension/ezautosave/design/standard/javascript/ezautosubmit.js
extension/ezautosave/design/admin/javascript/ezcontentpreview.js
extension/xrowmetadata/design/standard/javascript/admin-maxlength.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/bcezadmindesignoverride/design/admin2/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs